CAMPEONATO MINEIRO IMEF 2021
22/10/2021
ARENA 7
CRUZEIRO EC X ARENA 7 SUB 15 22/10/2021 14:00
CRUZEIRO EC X ARENA 7 SUB 17 22/10/2021 15:30
23/10/2021
TOCA 1
CRUZEIRO EC X COLUMBIA E.C. SUB 13 23/10/2021 13:00
CRUZEIRO EC X COLUMBIA E.C. SUB 14 23/10/2021 14:30
AMERICA 7 LAGOAS)MARCELO CECE
AMERICA SETE LAGOAS X E.F.P.P/OLIMPICO (JOAO MOLEVADE) SUB 13 23/10/2021 09:30
AMERICA SETE LAGOAS X E.F.P.P/OLIMPICO (JOAO MOLEVADE) SUB 14 23/10/2021 10:40
AMERICA SETE LAGOAS X ASSEEVA RPS (IPATINGA) SUB 15 23/10/2021 14:00
AMERICA SETE LAGOAS X ASSEEVA RPS (IPATINGA) SUB 17 23/10/2021 15:30
CAMPO DO NACIONAL (S.D.PRATA)
PRATA X MINAS BOCA SUB 17 23/10/2021 14:00
PRATA X MINAS BOCA SUB 15 23/10/2021 15:30
ARENA DOM BOSCO
SPORTING CONTAGEM X SOCCER TRAINNER /INTER SUB 15 23/10/2021 09:00
SPORTING CONTAGEM X SOCCER TRAINNER /INTER SUB 17 23/10/2021 10:30
CLUBE MINAS GERAIS
CLUBE MINAS GERAIS X PALMEIRAS DIV SUB 15 23/10/2021 10:00
VENDA NOVA FC X PALMEIRAS DIV SUB 17 23/10/2021 11:30
E.C.MORRO VELHO (NOVA LIMA)
E.C.MORRO VELHO (NOVA LIMA) X ESPARTA E.C. SUB 15 23/10/2021 09:00
E.C.MORRO VELHO (NOVA LIMA) X ESPARTA E.C. SUB 17 23/10/2021 10:30
JOC CORONEL FABRICIANO MG
JOC CORONEL FABRICIANO MG X FUTGOL SUB 13 23/10/2021 10:00
JOC CORONEL FABRICIANO MG X FUTGOL SUB 14 23/10/2021 11:10
CAMPO DO SOCIAL E.C.(OLIVEIR)
SOCIAL F.CLUBE (OLIVEIRA) X F.C. ALIANÇA SUB 13 23/10/2021 09:30
SOCIAL F.CLUBE (OLIVEIRA) X F.C. ALIANÇA SUB 14 23/10/2021 10:40
24/10/2021
PITANGUI
SINTETICBOOL ARENA PITANGUI X LOKOMOTIV SUB 13 24/10/2021 14:00
SINTETICBOOL ARENA PITANGUI X LOKOMOTIV SUB 14 24/10/2021 14:30
BRUMADINHO
BRUMADINHO X CRUZEIRO CENTENARIO SUB 15 24/10/2021 09:00
BRUMADINHO X CRUZEIRO CENTENARIO SUB 17 24/10/2021 10:30
FLAMENGO DIV
FLAMENGO DIVINÓPOLIS X FLORESTINO SOCIAL CLUBE SUB 15 24/10/2021 09:30
FLAMENGO DIVINÓPOLIS X FLORESTINO SOCIAL CLUBE SUB 17 24/10/2021 10:45
COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE
COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE X NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE (NOVA SERRANA) SUB 13 24/10/2021 09:00
COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE X NACIONAL FUTEBOL CLUBE (NOVA SERRANA) SUB 14 24/10/2021 10:00
ARENA 7
ARENA 7 X SANTÊ SUB 14 24/10/2021 14:00
ARENA 7 X SANTÊ SUB 13 24/10/2021 15:30
ARENA SANTA CECILIA (IBIRITÉ)
COLUMBIA E.C. X SINTETICBOLL SUB 10 24/10/2021 09:00
COLUMBIA E.C. X ESPARTA E.C. SUB 11 24/10/2021 10:10
COLUMBIA E.C. X ESPARTA E.C. SUB 12 24/10/2021 11:30
ASSEEVA (IPATINGA)
ASSEEVA RPS (IPATINGA) X ESPARTA E.C. SUB 13 24/10/2021 14:00
ASSEEVA RPS (IPATINGA) X ESPARTA E.C. SUB 14 24/10/2021 15:30
ATHLETIC (S.JOAO DEL REY)
ATHLETIC (S.JOAO DEL REY) X AMERICA FC SUB 13 24/10/2021 10:00
ATHLETIC (S.JOAO DEL REY) X AMERICA FC SUB 14 24/10/2021 11:20
ATHLETIC (S.JOAO DEL REY) X FUTGOL SUB 12 24/10/2021 14:30
ATHLETIC (S.JOAO DEL REY) X FUTGOL SUB 11 24/10/2021 15:40
IMEF ESCOLAS - Triangulo
11/09/2021
CLUBE PALMEIRAS
FUTURO FC X MANCHA/ARAGUARI SUB15 11/09/2021 15:00
25/09/2021
Escola Gremio Martins
GRÊMIO - UBERLÂNDIA X FLUMINENSE - UBERLÂNDIA SUB13 25/09/2021 08:00
16/10/2021
FLUMINENSE UBERLANDIA
FLUMINENSE - UBERLÂNDIA X FUTURO FC SUB13 16/10/2021 16:00
Quadras Policenter
FUTURO FC X NACIONAL - UBERABA SUB15 16/10/2021 14:30
ESCOLINHA FLA/CUSTODIO X NACIONAL - UBERABA SUB11 16/10/2021 16:00
CAMPEONATO MINEIRO IMEF 2021(Triangulo)
18/09/2021
ARENA DO CERRADO - Campo 1
FLUMINENSE - UBERLÂNDIA X UBERLANDIA ACADEMY SUB17 18/09/2021 10:00
19/09/2021
Campo do Independente
INDEPENDENTE - UBERABA- MG X UBERLANDIA ACADEMY SUB 11 19/09/2021 08:30
16/10/2021
MANCHA/ARAGUARI
MANCHA/ARAGUARI X INDEPENDENTE - UBERABA- MG SUB 11 16/10/2021 09:00
MANCHA/ARAGUARI X FLUMINENSE - UBERLÂNDIA SUB17 16/10/2021 10:00
CLUBE PALMEIRAS
PALMEIRAS - UBERLÂNDIA X ESCOLA FLAMENGO UBERLANDIA MG SUB13 16/10/2021 08:30
17/10/2021
Campo do Guarani
GUARANI ITUIUTABA X BASE SPORTING CLUB UDIA SUB15 17/10/2021 08:30
GUARANI ITUIUTABA X BASE SPORTING CLUB UDIA SUB17 17/10/2021 09:40
COPA METROPOLITANA SUB19
15/10/2021
TOCA 1
ACADEMIA GUARANI E.C. X FOX SUB19 15/10/2021 14:00
CRUZEIRO U18   X   BETIS SUB19 15/10/2021 15:30
ARENA PROMOFOOT
MINAS BOCA X   INTER DE MINAS SUB19 15/10/2021 14:00
SPORTING CONTAGEM X ARENA 7 SUB19 15/10/2021 15:30