SUPER COPA IMEF 2022
21/05/2022
Campo do Pedro Leopoldo
AMERICA FC X ESPARTA E.C. Sub13 21/05/2022 10:20
AMERICA FC X ESPARTA E.C. Sub14 21/05/2022 11:50
22/05/2022
COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE
COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE X MERITUS Sub10 22/05/2022 09:00
COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE X MERITUS Sub11 22/05/2022 10:20
COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE X MERITUS Sub12 22/05/2022 11:30
Campo do Pedro Leopoldo
AMERICA FC X FUTGOL Sub12 22/05/2022 13:30
AMERICA FC X FUTGOL Sub11 22/05/2022 14:40
AMERICA FC X FUTGOL Sub10 22/05/2022 15:50
DOM ORIONE
SANTÊ X COLUMBIA E.C. Sub12 22/05/2022 13:30
SANTÊ X COLUMBIA E.C. Sub11 22/05/2022 14:40
SANTÊ X COLUMBIA E.C. Sub10 22/05/2022 16:00
21/05/2022
ARENA 7
ARENA 7 X SETE DE SETEMBRO/BETIM Sub17 21/05/2022 14:00
ARENA 7 X VALERIODOCE E.CLUBE Sub15 21/05/2022 15:30
ARENA SANTA CECILIA (IBIRITÉ)
ESPARTA E.C. X COMERCIAL - NOVA ERA Sub15 21/05/2022 09:30
ESPARTA E.C. X COMERCIAL - NOVA ERA Sub17 21/05/2022 11:00
ARENA MORRO DAS PEDRAS
MINAS BOCA X VALERIODOCE E.CLUBE Sub17 21/05/2022 16:30
MINAS BOCA X E.C.MORRO VELHO (NOVA LIMA) Sub15 21/05/2022 18:00
Arena Promofoot
SPORTING CONTAGEM X SANTÊ Sub15 21/05/2022 11:00
SPORTING CONTAGEM X PRATA Sub17 21/05/2022 12:30
DOM ORIONE
SANTÊ X SOCCER TRAINNER /INTER Sub17 21/05/2022  
OPERARIO(Sto Antonio rio Abaix
ASSEEVA RPS (IPATINGA) X TRILHAR Sub17 21/05/2022 16:00
CAMPO DO SUELY
PIAUI FUTEBOL CLUBE X F.C. ALIANÇA/SANTA MONICA Sub15 21/05/2022 10:00
PIAUI FUTEBOL CLUBE X COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE Sub17 21/05/2022 11:30
23/05/2022
CT LANNA DRUMOND
AMERICA FC X TRILHAR Sub15 23/05/2022 14:00
AMERICA FC X PALMEIRAS DIV Sub17 23/05/2022 16:00
24/05/2022
COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE
COMERCIAL ESPORTE CLUBE X FILHOS DO VENTO Sub15 24/05/2022 15:30
IMEF ESCOLAS - Triangulo
02/04/2022
Campo - Indefinido
ESCOLA FLAMENGO UBERLANDIA - B X UBERLANDIA ACADEMY SUB09 02/04/2022 08:00
14/05/2022
GRESSU
FUTURO FC X ESCOLA FLAMENGO UBERLANDIA MG SUB15 14/05/2022 14:00
FUTURO FC X ESCOLA FLAMENGO UBERLANDIA MG SUB13 14/05/2022 15:00
15/05/2022
Campo - Indefinido
ESCOLA FLAMENGO UBERLANDIA MG X UBERLANDIA ACADEMY SUB09 15/05/2022 09:00
UBERLANDIA ACADEMY X ESCOLA FLAMENGO UBERLANDIA - B SUB13 15/05/2022 10:00
UBERLANDIA ACADEMY X ESCOLA FLAMENGO UBERLANDIA - B SUB15 15/05/2022 11:00
CAMPEONATO MINEIRO IMEF 2022(Triangulo)
21/05/2022
Campo - Indefinido
TRIANGULO SPORT CLUB X SESI ITUMBIARA SUB11 21/05/2022 08:00
TRIANGULO SPORT CLUB X SESI ITUMBIARA SUB13 21/05/2022 09:00
IMEF FUTSAL- Triangulo
21/05/2022
Campo - Indefinido
PRAIA CLUBE UBERLANDIA X AMAF Sub 10 21/05/2022 14:00